Deelnemerslijst 2018

 Distict Midden Nederland
 1    Schoolenaar, Dion
 2    Krijnsen, Jelte
 3    Kroon, Joris
 4    Rayes, Mohamed
 5    Dorenbos, Yanne
 BTWIN U19
 6    Bourdiaux, Julien
 7    Jolly, Maxime
 8    Laurance, Axel
 9    Thomas, Théo
 10    Retailleau, Valentin
 Zappi Junior Team
 11    Hartley, Lewis
 12    Healy, Ben
 13    Rees, Oliver
 14    Macleod, Callum
 15    Hollyman, Mason
 Wales U19
 16    Burnett, Brecon
 17    Price, Joshua
 18    Watkins, Ryan
 19    Rees, Joseph
 20    
 Team Herning CK JR
 21    Nybo Eriksen, Frederik
 22    Hindsgaul Madsen, Jacon
 23    Theodor Petersen, Sebastian
 24    Skivild, Robin Juel
 25    Bertelsen, Mikkel
 Regional Lombardia
 26    Francesconi, Anselmo
 27    Chiari, Federico
 28    Berzi, Andrea
 29    Colombo, Marco
 30    Lamanna, Pasquale
 Acrog Pauwelssauzen Balen
 31    Baele, Ben
 32    Bomboi, Davide
 33    van de Paar, Jarne
 34    Brouwers, Arno
 35    Luyten, Jonas
 District Oost Nederland
 36    Looman, Sam
 37    de Jong, Daan
 38    Gademan, Sam
 39    Tellegen, Arno
 40    Berkelder, Sammy
 Isorex Cycling Team
 41    Claeys, Arno
 42    Claeys, Robbe
 43    Litvinov, Dominik
 44    vanden Heede, Niels
 45    van de Wynkele, Lorenz
 w.v. De Jonge Renner
 46    Verschueren, Wessel
 47    van Veenendaal, Hidde
 48    Hassert, Sven
 49    Spapen, Mauro
 50    Hohmann, Lars
 Van Moer Logistics
 51    Claeys, Laurent
 52    Slock, Liam
 53    van Wilder, Ilan
 54    
 55    van Grieken, Jarne
 SPIE Douterloigne C.T.
 56    Bruhn, Sebastian
 57    Holstad, Simon Aspelund
 58    Dahlslett, Hans Magnus
 59    Halvorsen, Tobias
 60    Svennevik, Erling Horn
 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
 61    Kroonen, Max
 62    Tulett, Ben
 63    Rijsdijk, Nathan
 64    Baak, Jord
 65    van Sintmaartensdijk, Roel
 Duitsland U19
 66    Keup, Pierre-Pascal
 67    Redmann, Sven
 68    Rahnenführer, Jonah
 69    Scharr, Johannes
 70    Schulze, Aaron
 U.S.A. U19
 71    Anderson, Ian
 72    Overson, Ethan
 73    Garrison, Michael
 74    Vollmer, Andrew
 75    Bourgoyne, Lucas
 District Zuid-Oost Nederland
 76    Burgmans, Rick
 77    ten Boske, Kars
 78    van den Aarssen, Jurgen
 79    Kanen, Kelvin
 80    Artz, Bart
 Zwitserland U19
 81    Balmer, Alexandre
 82    Bieler, Dominik
 83    de Lisi, Nicolò
 84    Maret, Alexis
 85    Naegeli, Manuel
 Callant-Doltcini C.T.
 86    Meeussen, Witse
 87    Dewulf, Maxim
 88    Ferdinande, Anton
 89    Verburg, Luke
 90    Ronhaar, Pim
 Cervélo Goodzo
 91    Duijvesteijn, Roy
 92    Verzijl, Sten
 93    Newmark, Finley
 94    Rasenberg, Martijn
 95    Brown, Jim
 Finland U19
 96    Aimi, Robin
 97    Lahti, Sampo
 98    Öhman, Samuli
 99    Sillankorva, Jaakko
 100    Mielikäinen, Otto
 Hot Tubes Team
 101    Oliveira, Matthew
 102    White, Harrison
 103    Kilburn, Gaelen
 104    Maher, Lane
 105    Mccormack, Alex
 Wielerzone Nederland
 106    Jansen, Cornee
 107    van Os, Mark
 108    Deelstra, Huub
 109    de Vries, Rick
 110    Drost, Melvin
 AVIA Rudyco-Janatrans C.T.
 116    Duym, Steffen
 117    Galle, Staf
 118    Hopmans, Wouter
 119    Huys, Branko
 120    van Poppel, Sébastein
 Badischer Radsportverband
 121    Henninger, Moritz
 122    Huber, Matthias
 123    Hund, Philip
 124    Kübler, Raphael
 125    Steinhauser, Georg
 District Zuid-West Nederland
 126    van Meer, Erben
 127    Kiepe, Jeffrey
 128    de Nijs, Maarten
 129    Runhaar, Jochem
 130    Dijk, Xander
 Spokes Racing Team
 131    George, Alfred
 132    Kelly, Adam
 133    Barlow, Benjamin
 134    Bown, Morgan
 135    Howieson, Scott
 Mix Team 2
 136    Broex, Victor
 137    Geleijn, Owen
 138    Kerckaert, Jochem
 139    van Diepen, Sybe
 140    Groot, Jelle
 Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike
 141    Beeckman, Brent
 142    Gosseye, Milan
 143    Scheers, Lander
 144    Squire, Ben
 145    Vandevelde, Yentl
 Westland Wil Vooruit
 146    Brabander, Nick
 147    
 148    Stijger, Frank
 149    van der Hoeven, Luc
 150    Roodenburg, Roy
 Hechmann Cycling Slagelse JR
 151    Rost, Magnus
 152    Zinck, Nicolai
 153    Hagen, Emil
 154    Voldbjerg, Carl F P
 155    Schmidt, Emil Vinther
 Mix Team 1
 156    Lamberink, Steyn
 157    Vink, Mitchell
 158    van Zandbeek, Sjors
 159    van Wieringen, Daan
 160    de Groof, Pieter
 WAC Team
 161    Francken, Sibe
 162    Grootjans, Jente
 163    Meeusen, Rik
 164    van den Plas, Jasper
 165    de Vet, Sander
 Cycling Club Monkeytown
 166    Schaasberg, Daan
 167    Pronk, Jens
 168    Wilshaus, Serginho
 169    Razinskis, Alekss Janis
 170    Klein Nienhuis, Bart
 Nordrhein Westfalen
 171    Kulbe, Lars
 172    Aymans, Alexander
 173    Vranken, Erik
 174    Verwiebe, Carlo
 175    Heming, Mika