Realisatie: TiDi Graphics
Nederlands English

uitslagen

Palmares van  "De Internationale Junioren Driedaagse van Axel"  

2015:   "CAT. U.C.I. MEN JUNIOR 2.1 2015".

2014: "CAT.   U.C.I. MEN JUNIOR 2.1 2014".

1. 1. Peter Lenderink WRV De Peddelaars
2. 2. Jan Tschernoster Nordrein Westfalen
3. 3. Bram Welten TWC Pijnenburg

2013: "CAT.   U.C.I. MEN JUNIOR 2.1 2013".

2012: "CAT. U.C.I. MEN JUNIOR 2.1 2012".

1. Brent Luijckx AVIA Crabbe Team 1. Mads Würtz Schmidt Team Blue Water Cycling
2. Simon Hamann Larsen Team Blue Water Cycling 2. Piotr Havik Avia Fuji Youth Team
3. Mathias Rask Comentor Ribe Cykellager 3. Leon Rohde Nat. Sel. Duitsland

2011: "CAT.   U.C.I. MEN JUNIOR 2.1 2011".

2010: "CAT. U.C.I. MEN JUNIOR 2.1 2010".

1. Alexander Kamp Team Blue Water Cycling 1. Danny van Poppel TWC Pijnenburg
2. Danny van Poppel District Z-O Nederland 2. Mario Vogt Nat. Sel. Duitsland
3. Stefan Küng Nat. Sel. Zwitserland 3. Dylan van Baarle Restore Cycling Team

2009: "CAT.   U.C.I. MEN JUNIOR 2.1 2009".

2008: "CAT. U.C.I. MEN JUNIOR 2.1 2008".

1. Jasper Bovenhuis w.v. De Peddelaars 1. Jasper Bovenhuis De Peddelaars KrolstonE
2. Nikias Arndt Nat. Sel. Duitsland 2. Erick Rowsell Nat. Sel. Groot Brittanië
3. Jasper Stuyven Lotto-Bodysol C.T. 3. Rune van der Meijden Restore Cycling Team

2007: "COUPE DU   MONDE JUNIORS  2007".

2006: "COUPE DU MONDE JUNIORS  2006".

1. Adam Blythe Nat. Sel. Groot Brittanië 1. Morten Reckweg Nat. Sel. Denemarken
2. Philipp Ries Nat. Sel. Duitsland 2. Sven Vandousselaere Koninklijke Balen B.C.
3. Jetse Bol Sinnige Wielerbouw C.T. 3. Ronan van Zandbeek Team Aquadraat

2005: "COUPE DU   MONDE JUNIORS  2005".

2004: "COUPE DU MONDE JUNIORS  2004".

1. Th. Riber-Sellebjerg Team GLS Denmark 1. Pawel Mikulicz Nat. Sel. Polen
2. Kasper Thustrup Team GLS Denmark 2. Stijn Joseph Avia W.T. Waasland
3. Jacopo Guarnieri Nat. Sel. Italië 3. Michel Kreder Alcmaria Victrix

2003: "COUPE DU   MONDE JUNIORS  2003".

2002: "COUPE DU MONDE JUNIORS  2002".

1. Kai Reus District Noord Holland 1. Matti Breschel Nat. Sel. Denemarken
2. Michiel van Aelbroeck Victaulic Europe Cycling 2. Michal Golas Nat. Sel. Polen
3. Jasper Melis Sweet Paradise Quickstep 3. Oliver Steiler-Cote Saturn D. (U.S.A.)

2001: "COUPE DU   MONDE JUNIORS  2001".

2000: "COUPE DU MONDE JUNIORS  2000".

1. Christ. Meschenmoser Nat. Sel. Duitsland 1. Marcel Sieberg Nordrhein Westfalen
2. Martijn Maaskant Rabobank C.T. 2. Blazej Janiaczyk Nat. Sel. Polen
3. Janiaczyk Btazej Nat. Sel. Polen 3. Kenny van Hummel Nat. Sel. Nederland

1999: "COUPE DU   MONDE JUNIORS  1999".

1998: "COUPE DU MONDE JUNIORS  1998".

1. Filip Verschuren Vlaanderen 1. Eric Baumann Nat. Sel. Duitsland
2. Martijn Stougje District Noord Holland 2. Jurgen van Goolen Go Pass
3. Tom Southam Nat. Sel. Groot Brittanië 3. Tom Boonen Nat. Sel. België

1997: "COUPE DU   MONDE JUNIORS  1997".

1996: "COUPE DU MONDE JUNIORS  1996".

1. Bram de Waard Nat. Sel. Nederland 1. Vincent van der Kooij Nat. Sel. Nederland
2. Martin Bolt Nat. Sel. Zwitserland 2. Camiel van de Bergh w.v. De Pedaalridders
3. Roel Egelmeers Nat. Sel. Nederland 3. Björn Vonk District Groningen

1995: "COUPE DU MONDE JUNIORS    1995".

1994: "COUPE DU   MONDE JUNIORS  1994".

1. Andrei Korolev Nat. Sel. Oekraïne 1. Andreas Klier Nat. Sel. Duitsland
2. Jacob Nielsen Nat. Sel. Denemarken 2. Allessandro Rote Nat. Sel. Italië
3. Wopke Veenstra District Friesland 3. Jorge Jaksche Nat. Sel. Duitsland

1993: "COUPE DU   MONDE JUNIORS  1993".

1992: "KNWU Nationaal  1992".

1. Johan Bruinsma Nat. Sel. Nederland 1. Robert Koppers Nat. Sel. Nederland
2. Robert Koppers Nat. Sel. Nederland 2. Charles Overgaag Nat. Sel. Nederland
3. Andreas Klier Nat. Sel. Duitsland 3. Maurice van Rijn w.v. De Spartaan

1991: "KNWU   Nationaal  1991".

1990: "KNWU Nationaal  1990".

1. Henk Vogels Nat. Sel. Australië 1. Leon van Bon Nat. Sel. Nederland
2. Nicolas Jalabert Nat. Sel. Frankrijk 2. Sebastien Rondeau Nat. Sel. Frankrijk
3. Koos Moerenhout Nat. Sel. Nederland 3. Niels van der Steen Nat. Sel. Nederland

1989: "KNWU   Nationaal  1989".

1988: "KNWU Nationaal  1988".

1. Davide Rebellin Nat. Sel. Italië 1. Servais Knaven Nat. Sel. Nederland
2. Andrea Perron Nat. Sel. Italië 2. Andrea Perron Nat. Sel. Italië
3. Richard Groenendaal District Midden-Brabant 3. Gianluca Tarocco Nat. Sel. Italië

1987: "KNWU   Nationaal  1987".

1986: "KNWU Nationaal  1986".

1. Raymond Thebes W.C. De Zwaluw 1. Erik Hans Pauwe Uithoorn
2. Richard Jansen District Brabant Zuid-Oost 2. Yvan Louter Delta
3. Mark Krabbenburg Zwaluwen Doetinchem 3. John Kruithof De Hoekse Renner

1985: "KNWU   Nationaal  1985".

1984: "KNWU Nationaal  1984".

1. André van Reek De Bollenstreek 1. Herbert Dijkstra w.v. De Peddelaars
2. William Derns R.T.C. Buitenlust 2. Tom Cordes Uithoorn
3. Niek de Taeye w.v. Zeeuws Vlaanderen 3. Arjan Jagt Woerden

1983: "KNWU   Nationaal  1983".

1982: "KNWU Nationaal  1982".

1. P. van de Klundert R.S.C. De Zuidwesthoek 1. J. van der Horst R.T.C. Buitenlust
2. W. Roovers w.v. Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2. E. Roovers w.v. Willebrord Wil Vooruit
3. M. Duijvesteijn Westland Wil Vooruit 3. R. Rijkenberg w.v. Olympia

 

Professionals in "De Internationale Juniorendriedaagse van Axel"

1 Jans Koerts 1986 1987 50 Tyler Farrar 2002
2 Davy Dubbeldam 1988 1989 51 Jos van Emden 2002
3 Servais Knaven 1988 52 Kai Reus 2002 2003
4 Anrea Perron 1988 1989 53 Sebastiaan Langeveld 2002 2003
5 Davide Rebellin 1989 54 Matti Breschel 2002
6 Leon van Bon  1990 55 Anders Lund 2002 2003
7 Philippe Gauont 1990 1991 56 Jukka Vastaranta 2002
8 Koos Moerenhout 1990 1991 57 Sven Kramer* 2003 2004
9 Wiebren Veenstra 1990 1991 58 Thijs van Amerongen 2003 2004
10 Jan Boven 1990 59 Rob Ruijgh 2003 2004
11 Henk Vogels 1991 60 Kristoof Vandewalle 2003
12 Nicolas Jalabert 1991 61 Kenny de Ketele 2003
13 Danilo Hondo 1991 62 Thomas de Gendt 2004
14 Massilimiano Mori 1992 63 Robert Gesink 2004
15 Matthé Pronk 1992 64 Michel Kreder 2004 2005
16 Andreas Klier 1993 1994 65 Gerald Ciolek 2004 2005
17 Jorg Jaksche 1994 66 Jacopo Guarnieri 2005
18 Karsten Kroon 1994 67 Niki Östergaard 2005 2006
19 Danilo di Luca 1994 68 Boy van Poppel 2005 2006
20 Thorwald Veneberg 1994 1995 69 Steven Kruijswijck 2005
21 Kim Kirchen 1996 70 Tejay van Garderen 2005 2006
22 Thor Hushovd 1996 71 Klaas Lodewijck 2006
23 Roy Sentjens 1997 1998 72 Jarl Salomein 2006
24 Lars Bak 1997 73 Juliën Vermote 2006
25 Tom Boonen 1997 1998 74 Sep Vanmarcke 2006
26 Jurgen van Goolen 1998 75 Peter Kennaugh 2006 2007
27 Bobby Traksel 1998 1999 76 Sven Vandousselaere 2006 2007
28 Gert Steegmans 1998 77 Morten Reckweg 2006
29 Bradley Wiggins 1998 78 Raymond Kreder 2006 2007
30 Pieter Weening 1998 1999 79 Pim Lighthart 2006
31 Marcel Sieberg 1999 2000 80 Bert Jan Lindeman 2006 2007
32 André Greipel 1999 2000 81 Martijn Keijzer 2006
33 Kenny van Hummel 1999 82 Elia Viviani 2006
34 Kevin van Impe 1999 83 Adam Blythe 2007
35 Iljo Keise 1999 2000 84 John Degenkolb 2007
36 Johny Hoogerland 2000 2001 85 Tom Jelte Slagter 2007
37 Martijn Maaskant 2000 2001 86 Barry Markus 2008 2009
38 Wouter Mol 2000 87 Arman Kamyshev 2008 2009
39 Stef Clement 2000 88 Moreno Hofland 2008 2009
40 Kieran Page 2001 89 Luke Rowe 2008
41 Marc de Maar 2001 90 Andrew Fenn 2008
42 Tom Veelers 2001 2002 91 Wilco Kelderman 2008
43 Nicki Terpstra 2001 2002 92 Bram de Kort 2008 2009
44 Marc de Maar 2001 2002 93 Dylan van Baarle 2009 2010
45 Thomas Dekker 2002 94 Danny Stam 2009
46 Kevin Pauwels 2002 95 Nikias Arndt 2009
47 Zdenek Stybar 2002 96 Jasper Stuyven 2010
48 Jurgen Roelandts 2002 97 Danny van Poppel 2010 2011
49 Tom Leezer 2002 2003 98 Rick Zabel 2011