Algemeen Ind. Jongeren Klassement / Witte Trui

 Axel Junior Driedaagse 
                  Eindklassering Algemeen Jongeren klassement


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Ploeg                     Tijd  Verschil

  1 Sheffield, Magnus         101  Hot Tubes Team            7:25:22
  2 van Belle, Loe             91  Streetjump-Forte DT       7:25:30     0:08
  3 van Oosten, Koert          31  ACROG Pauwelssauzen Bale  7:25:38     0:16
  4 Mijnsbergen, Thomas        64  Willebrord Wil Vooruit    7:25:41     0:19
  5 Scott, Jared               75  U.S.A. U19                7:25:56     0:34
  6 Lamperti, Luke             73  U.S.A. U19                7:26:04     0:42
  7 Teutenberg, Tim Torn      174  Nordrhein Westfalen       7:26:08     0:46
  8 Kars, Hugo                164  Mixteam Merida Adelaar     z.t.
  9 Seldenthuis, Lars         114  Mix Team Wieleploeg Groo  7:26:19     0:57
 10 Riccitello, Matthew        74  U.S.A. U19                7:26:21     0:59
 11 Lauryssen, Yorben          90  Callant-Doltcini C.T.      z.t.
 12 Neffgen, Tim              137  WAC Team                  7:26:28     1:06
 13 de Pooter, Dries           35  ACROG Pauwelssauzen Bale  7:26:48     1:26
 14 Theiler, Ole              172  Nordrhein Westfalen       7:27:03     1:41
 15 Ladang, Miguel            152  Cycling Team Vlaanderen   7:27:05     1:43
 16 Buijs, Quinten            147  Westland Wil Vooruit      7:27:12     1:50
 17 Dierking, Felix           123  Radsportverband Niedersa  7:27:16     1:54
 18 Paleni, Enzo                4  Mix Team Van Rysel-AG2R   7:27:24     2:02
 19 Roelen, Jaap               50  ZEROgas De Jonge Renner   7:27:31     2:09
 20 v.d. Gracht, Niels         92  Streetjump-Forte DT       7:27:40     2:18
 21 Bosma, Tjipke             110  Forte Wielerzone NL       7:28:19     2:57
 22 Mitchell, Adam            133  Spokes Racing Team        7:28:30     3:08
 23 Husted, Eli               102  Hot Tubes Team            7:30:04     4:42
 24 Carter, Nick              105  Hot Tubes Team            7:31:13     5:51
 25 van der Drift, Twan       150  Westland Wil Vooruit      7:31:49     6:27
 26 Reunis, Rowdy              51  Van Moer Logistics  CT    7:33:19     7:57
 27 Keller, Joris             146  Westland Wil Vooruit      7:33:21     7:59