Deelnemerslijst

 Axel Junior Driedaagse 
                Startlijst 3e Etappe (Rit in lijn over 81,8 km)


      1 Mix Team Van Rysel-AG2R       2 Zappi Racing Team             3 Ridley-Hermans Techniek 
  1                               6 Couzens, Tom                 11 Rasenberg, Martijn
  2 Huens, Axel                   7 Blain, Jamieson              12 Smeets, Tom
  3 Toumire, Hugo                 8 Donley, Shay                 13
  4~Paleni, Enzo                  9 Ryan, Archie                 14 Newmark, Finley
  5 Thomas, Théo                 10 Hawkins, Angus               15 Gloag, Thomas

      4 Norway U19                    5 Mascot Workwear JR Team       6 GB Team Lombardia
 16~Vik, Ivar Dynegland          21 Skivild, Robin Juel          26
 17 Korsnes, Marcus              22 Foldager, Anders             27 Coari, Edoardo
 18 Tjøtta, Martin               23 Schmidt, Emil Vinther        28~Gobbo, Lorenzo
 19~Hjørnevik, Andreas           24~Nielsen, Anders Toft         29
 20~Sørbø, Magnus                25~Roer Iversen, Sebastian      30~Valerio, Damiano

      7 ACROG Pauwelssauzen Bale      8 Oost-Nederland                9 Zannata Gallo Menen
 31~van Oosten, Koert            36 Spenkelink, Ian              41~Dhondt, Jarno
 32~Romers, Boris                37 Lamberink, Steyn             42 de Decker, Tijl
 33~Reinderink, Pepijn           38 Berkelder, Sammy             43
 34~Maes, Juul                   39                              44 Vandermeer, Quinten
 35~de Pooter, Dries             40 Varweg, Matthijs             45 Vandenbulcke, Alex

     10 ZEROgas De Jonge Renner      11 Van Moer Logistics  CT       12 Spiderking-Soenens U19
 46 van Veenendaal, Hidde        51~Reunis, Rowdy                56~de Tant, Romy
 47 Hohmann, Lars                52                              57 Portsmouth, Tom
 48 de Schepper, Ward            53 Sandrie, Brent               58~Deckers, Angel
 49 Pavone, Gianni               54 van de Wynkele, Lorenz       59 del Grosso, Bodi
 50~Roelen, Jaap                 55                              60 Vandenborre, Mathias

     13 Willebrord Wil Vooruit       14 Germany U19                  15 U.S.A. U19
 61 Timmermans, Tristan          66 Wilksch, Hannes              71 Simmons, Quinn
 62 Kooij, Olav                  67 Heinrich, Nicolas            72 Garrison, Michael
 63 Kroon, Joris                 68~Kretschy, Moritz             73~Lamperti, Luke
 64~Mijnsbergen, Thomas          69 Schomburg, Marten            74~Riccitello, Matthew
 65 van Sintmaartensdijk,Roe     70~Duckert, Roman               75~Scott, Jared

     16 Mix Team Zuid-Oost Neder     17 Team Børkov-Giant JR         18 Callant-Doltcini C.T.
 76 de Groof, Pieter             81 Thorøe-Hansen, Nicholas      86 Ronhaar, Pim
 77~Crusio, Jochem               82                              87 Meeussen, Witse
 78 Vreeswijk, Noah              83~Juul, Tobias                 88 Verburg, Luke
 79~de Heij, Joppe               84 Rønhede, Thorolf             89~Alvarado, Salvador
 80~Bijl, Kinley                 85 Njor, Marckus                90~Lauryssen, Yorben

     19 Streetjump-Forte DT          20 Finland U19                  21 Hot Tubes Team
 91~van Belle, Loe               96 Öhman, Samuli               101~Sheffield, Magnus
 92~v.d. Gracht, Niels           97 Vainio, Veeti               102~Husted, Eli
 93                              98                             103 Rivard, Nicolas
 94 Sijbrandi, Philip            99                             104
 95~van de Weerdhof, Wouter     100                             105~Carter, Nick

     22 Forte Wielerzone NL          23 Mix Team Wieleploeg Groo     24 AVIA-Rudyco Janatrans CT
106~van Lohuizen, Stijn         111 van Dorp, Nick              116 Huys, Branko
107 Tigelaar, Jans              112 Duijvesteijn, Roy           117 Nonneman, Maxim
108 Schaasberg, Daan            113 Verzijl, Sten               118~Teerlinck, Alexander
109 van der Veen, Aldert        114~Seldenthuis, Lars           119 van Poppel, Sébastien
110~Bosma, Tjipke               115~Geleijn, Tristan            120 Hopmans, Wouter

     25 Radsportverband Niedersa     26 Mix Team Midden-Nederlan     27 Spokes Racing Team
121 Buck-Gramcko, Tobias        126 Pronk, Jens                 131 Dent, Alexander
122 Redmann, Sven               127 Raats, Sven                 132~King, Aaron
123~Dierking, Felix             128~van Straten, Xander         133~Mitchell, Adam
124 Oberteicher, Matteo         129 Drost, Melvin               134 Howieson, Scott
125                             130 van der Meer, Werner        135 Maclean, Logan

     28 WAC Team                     29 WC Onder Ons Parike          30 Westland Wil Vooruit
136 Meeusen, Rik                141 Beeckman, Brent             146~Keller, Joris
137~Neffgen, Tim                142 de Weert, Robbe             147~Buijs, Quinten
138 Hermans, Berre              143 Squire, Ben                 148 van der Lee,Jardi Christ
139 Grootjans, Jeno             144 van Olmen, Yevgeny          149
140 Avonds, Dries               145~Vidts, Obie                 150~van der Drift, Twan

     31 Cycling Team Vlaanderen      32 Regio Ploeg Zuid Nederla     33 Mixteam Merida Adelaar
151~vanden Heede, Jens          156~Mesu, Jurgen                161~Leerkes, Bram
152~Ladang, Miguel              157 Slokkers, Yoeri             162 Hezeman, Rick
153 Verstappen, Tijs            158                             163
154~Stevens, Daan               159                             164~Kars, Hugo
155 Dejaegher, Jasper           160                             165

     34 Mixteam R.T. Zuid-Hollan     35 Nordrhein Westfalen          36 Switzerland U19
166~van der Poel, Rick          171 Aymans, Alexander           176 Bieler, Dominik
167                             172~Theiler, Ole                177
168 Hoogendoorn, Roy            173~Eißer, Maximilian           178~Fortis, Damien
169                             174~Teutenberg, Tim Torn        179
170                             175                             180 Klahre, Jakob