Realisatie: TiDi Graphics
Nederlands English

Deelnemende Ploegen 2015

 WRV De Peddelaars
 1  Chiel Breukelman
 2  Michel Bodegraven
 3  Tom Wijkel
 4  Olaf Potze 
 5  Chiel Smit
 6  Niek  Deelstra
 AVIA W CUP C.T.
 7  Pascal Eenkhoorn
 8  Bjorg Lambrecht
 9  Thomas Vereecken
 10  Simon Daniels
 11  Loic Segaert
 12  Gilles Borra
 Groot Brittannie
 13  Joe Holt
 14  Joseph Fry
 15  Matthew Bostock
 16  Joey Walker
 17  Nathan Draper
 18  Ethan Hayter

 Riwal Climacell Junior
 19  Villads A Ellebjerg
 20  Rasmus Goetke
 21  Mads Emil Christensen
 22  Rasmus Stigaard
 23  Gustav Ruager
 24  Sebastian Schjoedt
 Middelkamp Zuidwesthoek Breda
 25  Bas Sitters
 26  Cliff de Peijper
 27  Jens Voet
 28  Vince Geijs
 29  Julien van Winden
 30  Thomas Bartelen
 Duitsland
 31    
 32    
 33    
 34    
 35    
 36    

 Zannata Lotto C.T.
 37    
 38    
 39    
 40    
 41    
 42    
 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
 43  Maurits de Waal
 44  Robin van 't Westeinde
 45  Mats  Buning
 46  David Dekker
 47  Jarno Mobach
 48  Bob Kerkhofs
 Finland
 49  Jaakko Hanninen
 50  Erik Relanto
 51  Jesse Uusiperhe
 52  Aku Keloneva
 53  Jonas Nordstrom
 54  Ville Hirvenoja

 JLT Condor C.T.
 55  Alex Baybrooke
 56  Kart Baillie
 57  Stuart Balfour
 58  Rob Gray
 59  Jack Escritt
 60  Alex Foster
 Restore C.T.
 61  Ide Schelling
 62  Rutger Overstegen
 63  Bram Nelck
 64  Rienk Engele
 65  Jeroen van der Meer
 66  Adne van Diest
 Noorwegen
 67  Kristian Lyngoy
 68  Joakim Kjembus
 69  Erlend Rinden
 70  Hakon Lunder Aalrust
 71  Marius World
 72  Ludvik Aspelund Holstad

 Team Hansen Werbetechnik
 73  Jeremias van der Wardt
 74  Moritz Hamm
 75  Pascal Hartmann
 76  Julian Rhode
 77  David Hilbrig
 78  Leon Echtermann
 w.v. De Jonge Renner
 79  Rody Kroon
 80  Luuk van der Gaag
 81  Maarten van Hout
 82  Michael  van Steen
 83  Jorn Volkers
 84  Daan Zebel
 APT-SPIE Douterloigne C.T.
 85  Celestin Leyman
 86  Michael Storer
 87  Maxime Pirard
 88  Alessandro Vandromme
 89  Gil D'Heygere
 90  Tobias Foss Svendseb

 Westland Wil Vooruit
 91  Noah  van der Meer
 92  Martijn Knoppert
 93  Yenthi Ruijmgaard
 94  Jim Duijvesteijn
 95  Mike van Nunspeet
 96  Perry van den Bos
 Zwitserland
 97  Damian Luscher
 98  Cyrill Lomaazi
 99  Gino Mader
 100  Leon Russenberger
 101  Mario Spengler
 102  Sven Uhlmann
 LV Hessen
 103  Jonas Rutsch
 104  Thomas Olesch
 105  Niklas Schenk
 106  Fabian Hahner
 107  Jan Blankenhagen
 108  Alexander Bose

 UCM C.T. Barrhopoort
 109  Damian Kooreman
 110  Jesse Muis
 111  Dennis van Loenhout
 112  Wesley Floren
 113  Thomas Ruijgrok
 114  Tristan Rijsdijk
 Combi District Zuid-Holland
 115  Jens  van den Dool
 116  Jarri Stravers
 117  Dion van Nierop
 118  Julian Stolk
 119  Daan v Sintmaartensdijk
 120  Rens Tulner
 Isorex Cycling Team
 121  Thibeau Verhofstadt
 122  Senne Deloof
 123  Justin Hautekeete
 124  Nicolay de Rho
 125  Aaron van Poucke
 126  Gavin Hoover

 Combi District Midden
 127    
 128    
 129    
 130    
 131    
 132    
 KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
 133  Jari Dhont
 134  Migel Bouten
 135  Lewis Bulley
 136  Ruben  Bisschop
 137  Jens  Debruyne
 138  Igor Courtens
 IJsselstreek Hanzerenner NWH
 139  Dennis van der Horst
 140  Corne ten Hove
 141  Christian Varweg
 142  Patrick Coster
 143  Ron  Groeneveld
 144  Jelmer Arendshorst

 District Oost
 145    
 146    
 147    
 148    
 149    
 150    
 Zwaluwen/Raalte/CC75
 151  Koen Lohuis
 152  Lorenzo Harbers
 153  Jeffrey Veltink
 154  Jochem Paalman
 155  Sven Rodijk
 156  Mathijs Valk
 Spokes Racing Team
 157  Grant Martin
 158  Matthias Barnet
 159  Ryan Hill
 160  Ben Forsyth
 161  Calum Mitchell
 162    

 TWC Pijnenburg
 163  Bram Welten
 164  Bob Olieslagers
 165  Ramon van Bokhoven
 166  Stef de Louwere
 167  Mart Muskens
 168  Harm van der Heijden
 Koninklijke Balen BC
 169  Cedric Beullens
 170  Ward Jaspers
 171  Jordi Meeus
 172  Senne Gerits
 173  Stijn Demolder
 174  Jarrid Janssens
 Radsport NordRhein Westfalen
 175  Julius Domnick
 176  Jonas Hartig
 177  Janek Heming
 178  Heiko Homrighausen
 179  Florian Stork
 180  Rene Otterbein

 United States of America
 181  Brandon McNulty
 182  Tommy Lucas
 183  Ian Keough
 184  Evan East
 185  Christopher Blevins
 186  Gage Hecht
 MLP-CT Rhein - Neckar
 187  Aaron Haag
 188  Sohner Christopher
 189  Daniel Holle
 190  Luca Henn
 191  Simon Lenz
 192  Pascal Treubel
 Team Python Pro Junior
 193  Andreas Stokbro  Nielsen
 194  Mads Olander  Hjort
 195  Mathias Dahl  Pedersen
 196  Julian  Suhr
 197  Maximillian  Hoffmann
 198  Kenneth  Quistgaard

 Team Wasquehal JR
 199    
 200    
 201    
 202    
 203    
 204