Voorlopige deelnemerslijst 2016

 Duitsland U19
 1  Brüser, Karlo 
 2  Gross, Felix  
 3  Happke, Felix Luca 
 4  Münsterman, Peer 
 5  Brückner, Rico 
 6  Wacker, Felix 
 Team Auto Eder Bayern
 7  Wacker, Felix 
 8  Clauss, Marc  
 9  Meiler, Martin 
 10  Ortner, Lukas 
 11  Reiter, Ludwig 
 12  Sommer, Aaron 
 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
 13  Dekker, David 
 14  van Elzakker, Wout 
 15  Haest, Jasper 
 16  Ketelaars, Xavier 
 17  Keller, Jesper 
 18  van den Berg, Marijn 
 BH Fabinsport-Slagelse
 19  Jensen, Frederik Irgens 
 20  Lisson, Joakim 
 21  Mollerup, Martin Omarsson 
 22  Berg, Mads Schelde 
 23  Mortensen, Mathias  
 24  Krogh, Valdemar Kure 
 District Oost
 25  Olde Meierink, Lars 
 26  Vrielink, Yannick  
 27  van Benthem, Patrick  
 28  Varweg, Christian 
 29  Bloem, Joren  
 30  Schulten, Chiel 
 Nordrhein Westfalen
 31  Deike, Robert 
 32  Hodapp, Johannes 
 33  Happke, Felix 
 34  Tenbrock, Constantin 
 35  Giesselmann, Michel 
 36  Knolle, Jon  
 Btwin U19 Racingteam
 37  Boudat, Nicolas 
 38  Raugel, Antoine 
 39  Faure, Louis 
 40  Helal, Rayan  
 41  Navarro, Quentin 
 42  Arnoux, Corentin 
 Badischer RadSportVerband
 43  Dienert, Raphael 
 44  Einhaus, Frederik  
 45  Hechler, Sebastian 
 46  Lehr, Maximilian  
 47  Meier, Tobias  
 48  Winkler, Nick 
 TWC Pijnenburg
 49  Bok, Willem 
 50  van Bokhoven, Ramon 
 51  Gruithuijzen, Paul  
 52  Geijs, Vince 
 53  Vorster, Emri  
 54  Blummel, Robin 
 Zwitserland U19
 55  Bissegger, Stefan 
 56  Döring, Jonas 
 57  Froidevaux, Robin  
 58  Müller, Reto 
 59  Russenberger, Leon 
 60  Suter, Joel 
 Acrog Balen BC
 61  Philipsen, Jasper 
 62  Thijssen, Gerben  
 63  Meeus, Jordi 
 64  Vandebeek, Jordi 
 65  Mol, Wesley  
 66  de Jong, Timo 
 Zappi Race Team
 67  Burnett, Marcus 
 68  Roberts, Joshua  
 69  Walls, Mattew 
 70  Kibble, Peter 
 71  Paine, Harry  
 72    
 Lombardi Region
 73  Abenante, Pasquale 
 74  Gazzoli, Michele  
 75  Colnaghi, Luca 
 76  Ferrari, Davide  
 77  Rastelli, Luca  
 78  Ballabio, Giacomo 
 HMT JLT Condor
 79  Bulley, Lewis 
 80  Gray, Rob 
 81  Henning, Sam 
 82  Moses, Alfie 
 83  Peckover, Ollie 
 84  Redfern, Elliiot  
 Polen U19
 85  Burczak, Dawid 
 86  Gieracki, Patryk 
 87  Madrezejewski, Damian 
 88  Nowak, Michal 
 89  Murias, Jakub 
 90  Kus, Adam 
 Comb. Zuid-Holland
 91  van den Dool, Jens 
 92  Boele, Niels 
 93  de Groot, Noah 
 94  Verhoeff, Stefan 
 95  van Meurs, Thomas  
 96  Meeuwisse, Melle 
 W.S.V. Emmen
 97  Wattez, Danilo 
 98  Olsen, Jesper  
 99  Schoonewille, Jon  
 100  Gosink, Stan  
 101  Velt, Marijn  
 102  van Deest, Martijn  
 APT SPIE-Douterloigne
 103  Mobach, Jarno  
 104  Covi, Alessandro 
 105  Holstad, Ludvik 
 106  Sweeny, Harry  
 107  Knotten, Iver 
 108    
 WPGA
 109  van Seijst, Douwe 
 110  Steenhuis, Pijke  
 111  Veling, Quinten 
 112  Appelman, Stefan  
 113  Buyck, Thom 
 114  Zwaan, Tom  
 Westland Wil Voooruit
 115  Nelck, Bram 
 116  Ruijmgaard, Yentl  
 117  Mesman, Max  
 118  Jangi, Richall 
 119  van Koppen, Wessel 
 120  Kuijvenhoven, Robin 
 U.S.A. U19
 121  Willett, Daniel  
 122  Beard, Cameron 
 123  Clouse, Evan 
 124  Zueger, Logan 
 125  Stites, Tyler 
 126    
 w.v. De IJsselstreek
 127  van der Horst, Dennis 
 128  Frens, Koen 
 129  Bootsveld, Jelle  
 130  Naberman, Tim 
 131  Harmeling, Sten 
 132  Varweg, Christian 
 Spokes Racing Team
 133  Grant, Martin 
 134  Barnet, Matthias 
 135  Macleod, John 
 136  Johnston, Callum 
 137  Wood, Reece 
 138  Reilly, Joe 
 w.v. De Jonge Renner
 139  van Alphen, Damian  
 140  Beije, Robin 
 141  Gort, Niels 
 142  Manders, Tom 
 143  Volkers, Jorn  
 144  Zebel, Daan 
 Finland U19
 145  Uusiperhe, Jesse  
 146  Terävä, Simo  
 147   Juntunen, Antti-Jussi  
 148  Taskinen, Julius 
 149  Santasalo, Tomi  
 150  Vainio, Rope 
 RSV Wyhl-Kaiserstuhl
 151  Arnold, Joshua  
 152  Sonntag, Elias 
 153  Classen, Dennis  
 154    
 155    
 156    
 Team Mascot Workwear
 157  Klinge, Karl 
 158  Olsen, Mikkel Bech 
 159  Birkemose, Arne 
 160  Møller, Nicolay Vejby 
 161  Olsen, Jakob 
 162  Knudsen, Andreas  
 Noorwegen U19
 163  Svendsbe, Emil Ims 
 164  Hvideberg, Jonas I. 
 165  Osaland, Kristjan 
 166  Vik, Mikal D. 
 167  Hjemsaeter, Olav  
 168  Kulset, Sindre  
 Mix Team 1
 169  Sitters, Bart 
 170  de Vries, Rick 
 171  Tolhoek, Ezra  
 172  Pluto, Martin  
 173  Reuvers, Kevin  
 174  Rasch, Jesper  
 RWC Ahoy
 175  Celi, Harm  
 176  Geleijnse, Marco  
 177  Hoole, Daan  
 178  Hoppezak, Vincent  
 179  Tulner, Rens 
 180  Zijlaard, Maikel  
 Team LC Tetingen Skoda Losch
 181  Conter, Ken 
 182  Meyers, Eric  
 183  Fries, Noah 
 184  Brutsaert, Bavo 
 185  Fernandes, Samuel  
 186    
 VCUK PH-MAS JR C.T.
 187  Scott, Robert 
 188  Chandler, Thomas 
 189  Quarterman, Charlie  
 190  Hartley, Adam  
 191  Hayter, Ethan  
 192  Hardcastle, Harry 
 Giant CC Halo Films
 193    
 194    
 195    
 196    
 197    
 198