Realisatie: TiDi Graphics
Nederlands English

Deelnemende Ploegen 2014

 Avia Crabbe OPQS Team
 1  Laszio Feys
 2  Emiel Planckaert
 3  Enzo Wouters
 4  Wiebren Plovie
 5  Gianni Wytinck
 6  Simon Daniels
 Azerbeijan Nationaal
 7  Elgün Alizade
 8  Kanan Gahzamanli
 9  Nidjat Karayei
 10  Tarlan Mammadas
 11  Elmar Ilyasov
 12  Farid Mustafazade
 Hot Tubes Cycling Team
 13  Phil O'Donell
 14  Jonny Brown
 15  Michael Hernandez
 16  Jack Maddux
 17  Ethan Reynolds
 18  Ian Keough

 Hessen Fachklinik Dr. Herzog
 19  Andrej Petrovski
 20  Johannes Kaufmann
 21  Moritz Hamm
 22  Julius Hoffmann
 23  Lars Nicolai
 24  Anton Scheuermann
 C.T. D.J. Matic Kortrijk
 25  Shayne Pruvoost
 26  Gregory Pieters
 27  Arne Clicteur
 28  Guillaume Deceuninck
 29  Iben Devos
 30  Jamie Pattyn
 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
 31  Stefan Kreder
 32  Jan Maas
 33  Alain de Smit
 34  Sieben Wouters
 35  Davy Knobel
 36  Julian Spierings

 U.S.A. Nationaal
 37  Diego Binatena
 38  Tommy Lucas
 39  Austin Vincent
 40  Eric Oien
 41  Zeke Mostov
 42    
 Polen Nationaal
 43  Dawid Gieracki
 44  Karol Kuklewicz
 45  Damian Wsol
 46  Kacper Nowicki
 47  Mateusz Pacan
 48  Krzysztof Skibinski
 KSV Deerlijk
 49  Tuur Deprez
 50  Michiel Stockman
 51  Abram Stockman
 52  Joran Vermet
 53  Ruben  Bisschop
 54  Arne Bosmans

 Westland Wil Vooruit
 55  Dennis van Leeuwen
 56  Jesse van den Enden
 57  Noah van der Meer
 58  Christiaan Meerbeek
 59  Cees Bol
 60  Jordi van Nobelen
 APT-SPIE Douterloigne CT
 61  Thimo Willems
 62  Bram Dejonghe
 63  Lander Lobbestael
 64  Stijn  Bogaerts
 65  Arne de Groote
 66  Jake Coward
 Giordana Isaac Cycle Herning
 67  Andreas H. Jeppensen
 68  Kristian A. Sorensen
 69  Jesper Schultz
 70  Frederik R. Poulsen
 71  Soren M. Siggaard
 72  Kasper Andersen

 AWV De Zwaluwen
 73  Lars Veldscholten
 74  Nordin Hudepol
 75  Lorenzo Harbers
 76  Koen Lohuis
 77  Jochem Paalman
 78  Jesse Grobbink
 Hercuton-De Jonge Renner
 79  Jim Lindenburg
 80  Martijn  Admiraal
 81  Abe Celi
 82  Roy Dofferhoff
 83  Emil Tumi  Viglundsson
 84  Max van de Water
 Duitsland Nationaal
 85  Marcel Franz
 86  Marc Jurczyk
 87  Manuel Porzner
 88  Sven Reutter
 89  Leo Appelt
 90  Patrick Haller

 District Zuid Holland
 91  Thom  Martens
 92  Jordi Talen
 93  Fabio  Jakobsen
 94  Flip Alkemade
 95  Jarri Stravers
 96  Alexander  van Ark
 DAVO CT
 97  Vincent Blancke
 98  Maxim Bollé
 99  Brent Briesen
 100  Alfdan de Decker
 101  Daan van Bragt
 102  Stijn van den Abbeele
 Zannata Lotto Team Menen
 103  Bryan Boussaer
 104  John-Ross Clauw
 105  Jonas Casterique
 106  Stan Dewulf
 107  Pieterjan Delerue
 108  Anthony Debuy

 Team ABC Junior
 109  Jonas Wang
 110  Maximilian Hoffmann
 111  Jacob Michelsen
 112  Soren Engberg
 113  Mads Gram
 114  Daniel Hartvig
 Middelkamp Breda Zuidwesthoek
 115  Kelvin Bakx
 116  Danos Gerritsen
 117  Pim van de Klundert
 118  Jelle Smalheer
 119  Roel Koens
 120  Korneel Bogaert
 TWC Pijnenburg
 121  Bram Welten
 122  Bob Olieslagers
 123  Youri van Iersel
 124  Thomas Bosch
 125  Stef  de Louwere
 126  Ruben   Bekkers

 Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike
 127  Robin Pauwels
 128  Arne Herpelinck
 129  Tom Cardoen
 130  Yanni van de Velde
 131  Kenneth van der Bracht
 132  Gianno Lasseel
 WRV De Peddelaars
 133  Peter Lenderink
 134  Michel Bodegraven
 135  Olaf Potze
 136  Tom Wijkel
 137  Chiel Breukelman
 138  Niek Deelstra
 District Oost Nederland
 139  Joris Nieuwenhuis
 140  Harro Groeneveld
 141  Mark de Langen
 142  Lars  Veldscholten
 143  Luuk Lohuis
 144  Arjan Arentsen

 Cycling Elite Copenhagen
 145  Magnus Bak Klaris
 146  Mathias Linderod
 147  Tobias Kongstad
 148  Marc Sehested
 149  Andreas Stokbro
 150  Rasmus B. Wallin
 Artabuilding-Deschacht CT
 151  Johan Jacobs
 152  Thomas Joseph
 153  Jenko Bonne
 154  Angelo van den Bossche
 155  Elias van Hecke
 156    
 District Midden Nederland
 157  Jim Doornbosch
 158  Jurriaan Vos
 159  Mitchell Cornelisse
 160  Nils Wolffenbuttel
 161  Sjoerd van der Stelt
 162  Thomas de Geus

 Restore Cycling
 163  Niels Overvoorde
 164  Kevin Kooyman
 165  Tim de Koning
 166  Jordan Langenberg
 167  Jeroen van der Meer
 168  Julian Stolk
 Nordrhein Westfalen
 169  Aaron Grosser
 170  Janek Heming
 171  Heiko Homrighausen
 172  Lennart Pütz
 173  Florian Stork
 174  Jan Tschernoster
 Young Cycling Team vzw
 175  Ignace Vancampenhout
 176  Jeroen Scheepers
 177  Jurian Cuyvers
 178  Stijn Philips
 179  Charlie Arimont
 180  Bertrand Nagels

 Koninklijke Balen bc
 181  Senne Leysen
 182  Ward Jaspers
 183  Jordi Vandingenen
 184  Simon Claeys
 185  Ward Joris
 186  Jarrid Janssens
 WV Woonexpo Kapenga
 187  Eit Visser
 188  Janiek  Zandvliet
 189  Harmen Krul
 190  Sil Faber
 191  Henk Weerman
 192  Jurjun van de Velde
 Team Rus
 193  Aleksandr Marthyshev
 194  Vadim Bezdenezhnykh
 195  Mikhail Belyaevskiy
 196  Petr Rikunov
 197  Azim Starodubtsev
 198  Vladislav Nechaev

 Spanje Nationaal
 199    
 200    
 201    
 202    
 203    
 204