Voorlopige deelnemerslijst 2019

 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
 1    Carpentier, Florian
 2    Laurance, Axel
 3    Toumire, Hugo
 4    Paleni, Enzo
 5    Richard Andrade, Florian
 Zappi Racing Team
 6    Couzens, Tom
 7    Blain, Jamieson
 8    Donley, Shay
 9    Ryan, Archie
 10    Crump, Jamie
 Ridley-Hermans Techniek DT
 11    Rasenberg, Martijn
 12    Smeets, Tom
 13    van Izerloo, Beau
 14    Newmark, Finley
 15    Gloag, Thomas
 Norway U19
 16    Brein, Sindre Hvesser
 17    Korsnes, Marcus
 18    Tjøtta, Martin
 19    Hjørnevik, Andreas
 20    Sørbø, Magnus
 Mascot Workwear JR Team
 21    Skivild, Robin Juel
 22    Foldager, Anders
 23    Schmidt, Emil Vinther
 24    Nielsen, Anders Toft
 25    Roer Iversen, Sebastian
 GB Team Lombardia
 26    Ariloli, Federico
 27    Coari, Edoardo
 28    Gobbo, Lorenzo
 29    Portigliatti, Luca
 30    Valerio, Damiano
 ACROG Pauwelssauzen Balen
 31    van Uden, Casper
 32    Debruyne, Ramses
 33    van Oosten, Koert
 34    Romers, Boris
 35    Buters, Joris
 District Oost Nederland
 36    Spenkelink, Ian
 37    Lamberink, Steyn
 38    Berkelder, Sammy
 39    Braat, Bram
 40    de Bruin, Tjalle
 Zannata Gallo Menen
 41    Fretin, Milan
 42    de Decker, Tijl
 43    D'Hondt, Danté
 44    Vandermeer, Quinten
 45    Vandenbulcke, Alex
 w.v. De Jonge Renner
 46    van Veenendaal, Hidde
 47    Hohmann, Lars
 48    de Kok, Mathijs
 49    Pavone, Gianni
 50    Roelen, Jaap
 Van Moer Logistics CT
 51    Reunis, Rowdy
 52    Rogiers, Lucas
 53    Sandrie, Brent
 54    van de Wynkele, Lorenz
 55    Verbeeck, Calvin
 Spiderking-Soenens U19 DT
 56    de Tant, Romy
 57    Porthsmouth, Tom
 58    Deckers, Angel
 59    del Grosso, Bodi
 60    Vandenborre, Mathias
 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
 61    Tulett, Ben
 62    Kooij, Olav
 63    Krijnsen, Jelte
 64    Mijnsbergen, Thomas
 65    van Sintmaartensdijk, Roel
 Germany U19
 66    Wilksch, Hannes
 67    Heinrich, Nicolas
 68    Oelke, Tim
 69    Keup, Pierre-Pascal
 70    Duckert, Roman
 U.S.A. U19
 71    Simmons, Quinn
 72    Garrison, Michael
 73    Lamperti, Luke
 74    Riccitello, Matthew
 75    Scott, Jared
 District Zuid-Oost Nederland
 76    de Groof, Pieter
 77    Crusio, Jochem
 78    Vreeswijk, Noah
 79    de Heij, Joppe
 80    Bijl, Kinley
 Team Børkov-Giant
 81    Thorøe Hansen, Nicholas
 82    Rost, Magnus
 83    Larsen, Tue
 84    Rønhede, Thorolf
 85    Njor, Marckus
 Callant-Doltcini C.T.
 86    Ronhaar, Pim
 87    Meeussen, Witse
 88    Verburg, Luke
 89    Alvarado, Salvador
 90    Lauryssen, Yorben
 Streetjump-Forte DT
 91    van Belle, Loe
 92    v.d. Gracht, Niels
 93    de Groot, Mark
 94    Sijbrandi, Philip
 95    van de Weerdhof, Wouter
 Finland U19
 96    Öhman, Samuli
 97    Vainio, Veeti
 98    Aalto, Jimi
 99    Kolehmainen, Oskari
 100    Pohjantähti, Pyry
 Hot Tubes Team
 101    Sheffield, Magnus
 102    Husted, Eli
 103    Rivard, Nicolas
 104    White, Harrison
 105    Carter, Nick
 Forte Wielerzone NL
 106    Lohuizen, Stijn
 107    Tigelaar, Jans
 108    Schaasberg, Daan
 109    Romijn, Lars
 110    Bosma, Tjipke
 WPGA
 111    van Dorp, Nick
 112    Duijvesteijn, Roy
 113    Verzijl, Sten
 114    Seldenthuis, Lars
 115    Geleijn, Tristan
 AVIA Rudyco-Janatrans C.T.
 116    Huys, Branko
 117    Nonneman, Maxim
 118    Teerlinck, Alexander
 119    van Poppel, Sebastien
 120    Hopmans, Wouter
 Radsportverband Niedersachsen
 121    Buck-Gramcko, Tobias
 122    Redmann, Sven
 123    Dierking, Felix
 124    Jaßmeier, Leon Till
 125    Kahlstorf, Bosse
 District Midden Nederland
 126    Pronk, Jens
 127    Raats, Sven
 128    van Straten, Xander
 129    Drost, Melvin
 130    Wijfje, Rowan
 Spokes Racing Team
 131    Dent, Alexander
 132    Onley, Oscar
 133    Mitchell, Adam
 134    Howieson, Scott
 135    Maclean, Logan
 WAC Team
 136    Meeusen, Rik
 137    Neffgen, Tim
 138    Hermans, Berre
 139    Grootjans, Jeno
 140    Avonds, Dries
 Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike
 141    de Weert, Robbe
 142    Squire, Ben
 143    Stippelmans, Toon
 144    van Olmen, Yevgeny
 145    Beeckman, Brent
 Westland Wil Vooruit
 146    Keller, Joris
 147    Buijs, Quinten
 148    van der Lee, Jardi Christiaan
 149    van der Voort, Tim
 150    van der Drift, Twan
 Cycling Team Vlaanderen
 151    vanden Heede, Jens
 152    Ladang, Miguel
 153    Verstappen, Tijs
 154    Declerck, Jelle
 155    de Jaeger, Jasper
 Regio Ploeg Zuid Nederland
 156    Mesu, Jurgen
 157    Michielsen, David
 158    Mengerink, Lars
 159    van Dijk, Xander
 160    van Meer, Erben
 AR&TV De Adelaar DT
 161    Leerkes, Bram
 162    Hezeman, Rick
 163    Groot Koerkamp, Jur
 164    Kars, Hugo
 165    Ellermann, Leon
 Regio Team Zuid-Holland
 166    van der Poel, Rick
 167    Lagendijk, Elian
 168    Hoogendoorn, Roy
 169    Waldram, Tom
 170    Cinjee, Noah
 Nordrhein Westfalen
 171    Aymans, Alexander
 172    Teiler, ole
 173    Eißer, Maximilian
 174    Temmen, Jan Marc
 175    Horsthemke, Erik
 Switzerland U19
 176    Bieler, Dominik
 177    de Lisi, Nicolo
 178    Fortis, Damien
 179    Heiniger, Lars
 180    Klahre, Jakob