participants 2022

 Hottubes Development Team
 1    SHMIDT, Artem
 2    SMITH, Brockton
 3    AUGUST, Andrew
 4    WEAVER, Graham
 5    PARHAM, Darren
 Flanders Color Galloo
 6    ASKEY, Ben
 7    WIKA-CZARNOWSKI, Dawid
 8    WILLIAM JOWETT, Lucas
 9    DEKIEN, Jasper
 10    GOOSSENS, Nicholas
 Gaverzicht EFC-L&R
 11    PAUWELS, Thibaut
 12    DE CLERCK, Niels
 13    DE MEIJTS, Matis
 14    DUCHI, Natan
 15    BOWER, Lewis
 AG2R Citroën U19
 16    LOZOUET, Léandre
 17    BARUSSEAU, Mathéo
 18    DELAUNAY, Estevan
 19    VIARDOT, Mattéo
 20    MICHOTTE, Niels
 Streetjunp ABLOC DT
 21    SCHAPER, Marijn
 22    DUBA, Maxime
 23    RAADGERS, Ravi
 24    OOSTERVELD, Steijn
 25    MEIJERS, Sal
 Team Region Sør
 26    POLLEN, Sebastian
 27    GYSLAND, Sander
 28    SANDSTAD, Halvor Utengen
 29    SØRBØ, Halvor
 30    STIEN, Sander Nistad
 Z Junior Race Team
 31    PHILIP MOIR, Calum
 32    THOMAS SMITH, William
 33    CAREY, Arlo
 34    CHAMBERLAIN, Jude
 35    BALDACCI, Brandon
 NPV Carl Ras Roskilde
 36    SAND THOMSEN, Malthe
 37    STORM, Theodor
 38    WULFF, Noah
 39    BOJE FRYDKJæR, Patrick
 40    BREINER PEDERSEN, Henrik
 JEGG-DJR Academy
 41    VAN VLIET, Michiel
 42    VAN OORD, Rowan
 43    PRINS, Jari
 44    SWART, Hidde
 45    VAN BEURDEN, Niels
 Duitsland U19
 46    ZIPPAN, Nicolas
 47    VOGT, Jakob
 48    BENGELSDORF, Lui
 49    REIBSCH, Jonas
 50    KESSLER, Bruno
 Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike
 51    BORREMANS, Tyson
 52    BROEKAERT, Jelle
 53    CRAEYNEST, Tibe
 54    DESMET, Tyler
 55    SCHERRENS, Lucas
 Nordrhein Westfalen
 56    JOCHUM, Ben Felix
 57    TILGEN, Tarin
 58    VORTKAMP, Clemens
 59    LEIDERT, Louis
 60    ROTTMANN, Jonathan Malte
 Van Moer Logistics CT
 61    BAART, Thomas
 62    BERTELS, Jasper
 63    DE VOS, Seppe
 64    HOOFTMAN, Ilan
 65    DEBUCKE, Senne
 Cannibal Team
 66    LIAM WHITCHER, Jamie
 67    RØNNING, Casper
 68    NIEMI, Thomas-Casimir
 69    RISAN NAKKEN, Tobias
 70    AUS, Aaron
 Wielerzone NEDERLAND
 71    KONING, Stef
 72    HAMMINGA, Maarten
 73    VAN TINTELEN, Miguel
 74    SPIJKSTRA, Timo
 75    JURRIAANS, Daan
 Acrog Tormans Balen
 76    KOSTER, Bjorn
 77    DE MOYER, Kenay
 78    VERHAGEN, Xander
 79    VAN DEN ABEELE, Thibo
 80    DE CEUSTER, Milan
 Westland Wil Vooruit
 81    VAN DE VEN, Jarne
 82    DE JONGE, Sam
 83    VAN DER POEL, Tim
 84    VAN REES, Christiaan
 85    LEE, Changseok
 Zeeuws Vlaanderen/Middelkamp
 86    ROKVEN, Noël
 87    GRANBERG, Sander
 88    DE VOS, Mees
 89    VAN ZUIDAM, Bas
 90    SANDEE, Diégo
 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
 91    ABMA, Elmar
 92    BRAND, Nick
 93    LUGTHART, Sjors
 94    KLIGNET, Camiel
 95    BOUMA, Jelle
 Bach Advokater-CEC JR
 96    MERLOV, Ville
 97    TVERGAARD, Mikkel
 98    LYSGAARD, Boas
 99    MøRCH KONGSTAD, Alfred
 100    PAARUP, Jakob Falk
 AVIA Rudyco Janatrans CT
 101    DE SCHUYTENEER, Steffen
 102    SLAETS, Yorick
 103    VAN GUCHT, Yoran
 104    VAN DEN HAUTE, Milan
 105    FJæRLI, Fredrik
 Oost-Nederland
 106    KRANENBURG, Joris
 107    PETERS, Marvin
 108    RENSEN, Siebe
 109    KRABBENBORG, Mike
 110    KIERS, Anne
 Wielerplpoeg Groot Amsterdam
 111    VAN DUREN, Mees
 112    HUTZEZON, Sam
 113    VERGOUW, Julian
 114    DEROGEE, Mike
 115    NICOLAI, Tygo
 Zwitserland U19
 116    CARUSO, Francesco
 117    POOT, Mats
 118    SCHMID, Miro
 119    VOUILLOZ, Mathis
 120    WALTER, Filippo
 Zuid-Oost Nederland
 121    WEBER, Damian
 122    SEGERS, Thorben
 123    KORTLIEVE, Bart
 124    HORNMAN, Thomas
 125    VIJFWINKEL, Mika
 Watersley R+D JR Team
 126    BRINKMAN, Niels
 127    DE HART, Justin
 128    
 129    TOUSSAINT, Wouter
 130    VEENINGS, Pepijn
 Spokes Racing Team
 131    ALEXANDER GAFFNEY, Keir
 132    MARK WISDISH, Thomas
 133    JAMES BAILLIE, Alasdair
 134    THOMSON, Jamie
 135    MCCONVILLE, Cormac
 Zuid-West Nederland
 136    NOORLOOS, Casper
 137    VAN DEN EIJNDEN, Daan
 138    VAN OIRSCHOT, Daan
 139    LUKEš, Jan
 140    VAN GIJSEL, Tycho
 GP Junior Team
 141    FIORIN, Matteo
 142    LAZZARIN, Federico
 143    BORELLO, Filippo
 144    GROSSO, Matteo
 145    GRIMOD, Etienne
 Midden-Nederland
 146    VRIEZEN, Toinne
 147    VAN GENT, Christian
 148    ROKS, Jelle
 149    BROERE, Gijs
 150    NIJDAM, Kristoff
 VZW WP De Molenspurters
 151    ARDEEL, Lennert
 152    BAERT, Mathis
 153    VAN ACHTER, Jelle
 154    DEROO, Korneel
 155    VANDENBUSSCHE, Loïc
 Team 31 Jolly Cycle U19
 156    LAGRAVE, Dorian
 157    FESTINO, Kylian
 158    FABRIES, Ugo
 159    GIULIANO, Dario
 160    BODET, Vincent
 RSV Niedersachsen
 161    BALGENORTH, Noah
 162    BINDER, Moritz
 163    CZORNY, Tom
 164    LEHMEIER, Tom Luis
 165    SCHRöDER, Jasper
 Bert Containers-Pauwels-Sauzen
 166    CORSUS, Yordi
 167    VANDENBERGHE, Viktor
 168    NUYENS, Wies
 169    DE BRUYCKERE, Kay
 170    HEIRBAUT, Toon
 W.V. Schijndel
 171    VAN HERWAARDEN, Thom
 172    UPTEGROVE, Ed
 173    KISTERS, Chris
 174    VAN DER LINDEN, Sjoerd
 175    HOOIVELD, Siemen

Sponsors